Регламент
команды
КАЛЕНДАРЬ
Календарь III сезона Футбольной лиги А101
I ТУР 24.02.2024
ФК Феникс 11:5 ФК Escalada Fitness
ФК Олимп 4:5 ФК Испанские Кварталы
ФК Легион 7:4 ФК Скандинавия
ФК Легион Коммунарка 5:2 ФК Нава
ФК Прайд 8:0 ЖЛФК «А101 Коммунарка»
II ТУР 25.02.2024
ФК Феникс 13:3 ЖЛФК «А101 Коммунарка»
ФК Нава 0:2 ФК Прайд
ФК Скандинавия 4:1 ФК Легион-Коммунарка
ФК Испанские Кварталы 13:2 ФК Легион
ФК Escalada Fitness 3:12 ФК Олимп
III ТУР 02.03.2024
ФК Прайд 3:8 ФК Скандинавия
ЖЛФК «А101 Коммунарка» 2:8 ФК Нава
ФК Легион 20:0 ФК Escalada Fitness
ФК Олимп 10:3 ФК Феникс
IV ТУР 03.03.2024
ФК Феникс 2:6 ФК Легион
ФК Сканди 3:7 ФК Нава
ФК Испанские Кварталы 6:8 ФК Прайд
ЖЛФК «А101 Коммунарка» 0:22 ФК Олимп
ФК Escalada Fitness 6:9 ФК Легион Коммунарка
V ТУР 09.03.2024
ФК Легион 4:5 ФК Олимп
ФК Прайд 12:5 ФК Escalada Fitness
ФК Нава 10:6 ФК Испанские Кварталы
ФК Скандинавия 11:3 ЖЛФК «А101 Коммунарка»
ФК Легион Коммунарка 8:3 ФК Феникс
VI ТУР 10.03.2024
ФК Escalada fitness 3:12 ФК Нава
ФК Феникс 3:7 ФК Прайд
ФК Олимп 1:10 ФК Легион Коммунарка
ФК Легион 13:8 ЖЛФК «А101 Коммунарка»
ФК Испанские Кварталы 6:7 ФК Скандинавия
VII ТУР 16.03.2024
ФК Легион-Коммунарка 3:3 ФК Испанские кварталы
ЖЛФК «А101 Коммунарка» 4:22 ФК Испанские кварталы
ФК Легион Коммунарка 7:2 ФК Легион
ФК Нава 3:6 ФК Феникс
ФК Прайд 7:3 ФК Олимп
ФК Скандинавия 11:2 ФК Escalada fitness
VIII ТУР 17.03.2024
ФК Олимп 7:12 ФК Нава
ФК Легион 8:7 ФК Прайд
ФК Escalada Fitness 4:24 ФК Испанские Кварталы
ЖЛФК «А101 Коммунарка» 5:14 ФК Легион Коммунарка
ФК Феникс 6:12 ФК Скандинавия
IX ТУР
18.05.2024
12:00 ФК Прайд vs ФК Легион Коммунарка
12:50 ФК Нава vs ФК Легион
13:40 ФК Скандинавия vs ФК Олимп
14:30 ФК Испанские Кварталы vs ФК Феникс
15:20 ЖЛФК «Апельсинки» vs ФК Escalada Fitness
I РАУНД ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 19.05.2024
12:30 1 место vs 8 место
13:20 4 место vs 5 место
14:10 2 место vs 7 место
15:00 3 место vs 6 место
II РАУНД ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 25.05.2024
12:30 Проигравшие 1/8 место vs Проигравшие 4/5 место
13:20 Проигравшие 2/7 место vs Проигравшие 3/6 место
14:10 Победители 1/8 место vs Победители 4/5 место
15:00 Победители 2/7 место vs Победители 3/6 место
III РАУНД ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ 26.05.2024
12:30 Матч за 7-е место
13:20 Матч за 5-е место
14:10 Матч за 3-е место
15:00 Матч за 1-е место
Made on
Tilda